Meet Results
Licensed to Port City Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/29/2020 08:12 PM
Leap Year Invite 2020 - 2/29/2020
Enterprise High School
Results
Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Niceville HS 'A' 10:22.00 10:47.53 10
1) Hobbs, Eleny 2) Tucker, Lily
3) Roca, Veronica 4) Vestel, Abigail
2 Niceville HS 'B' 10:22.00 x11:04.95
1) Bobek, Erika 2) Holtery, Lillian
3) Segars, Elizabeth 4) Kelly, Paige
3 Enterprise High 'A' 11:45.00 11:09.53 8
1) Warner, Natalie 2) Rodgers, Lauren
3) Thompson, Mirna 4) McCrea, Emma
4 Houston Academy 'A' 11:40.00 11:45.65 6
1) Swope, Maya 2) Rane, Kate
3) Peacock, Virginia 4) Hart, Holley
5 Houston Academy 'B' 13:00.00 x12:43.40
1) Jones, Ava 2) Langford, Katie
3) Telesco, Avi 4) Coleman, Caroline
6 Enterprise High 'B' x12:50.66
1) De Hoyos, Samantha 2) Gingrich, Julianna
3) Thompson, Amadeua 4) Pejon, Melissa
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thomas, Anaya Montgomery A 16.03 17.18 10
2 Holahan, Maguire Niceville HS 16.24 17.31 8
3 Leggett, Amariia Enterprise H 20.00 18.35 6
4 Broach, Emma Grace Montgomery A 16.47 19.89 5
5 Hill, Mya Enterprise H 20.00 21.26 4
6 Strickler, Laura Stanton Montgomery A 20.23 23.83 3
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kitt, Aniyah Enterprise H 12.45 12.50 4 10
2 Donahoo, Kywana Niceville HS 12.66 12.90 4 8
3 Peterson, Rachel Enterprise H 12.84 13.08 4 6
4 Tolbert, Skye Niceville HS 13.15 13.18 4 5
5 Hilland, Sienna Niceville HS 13.61 13.66 4 4
6 Howell, Reagan Niceville HS 13.17 x13.78 4
7 Pepple, Cydney Montgomery A 13.67 14.22 4 3
8 Scruggs, Jamia Dothan High 13.50 14.25 4 2
9 Flanagan, Mcauley Houston Acad 14.00 14.31 3 1
10 Doss, Charisma Dothan High 18.00 14.35 1
11 Crawford, Nia Dothan High 14.50 14.58 3
12 Robinson, LaTia Carroll High 14.70 1
13 Coleman, Alana Carroll High 14.26 14.87 3
14 Morrison, Monica Dothan High 18.00 x15.11 1
15 Raines, Jai Montgomery A 14.92 15.26 2
16 Sanders, Gabrielle Enterprise H 15.00 15.31 2
17 Mckinnon, Kierra Carroll High 14.60 15.43 3
18 Hicks, Chanel Enterprise H 14.78 x15.46 2
19 Pierce, Jayla Headland 15.30 15.63 2
20 Conerly, Joshlynn Enterprise H 15.00 x15.63 2
21 Hall, Lucy Montgomery A 15.48 15.68 1
22 Martin, Nevaeh Dothan High 17.00 x16.24 1
23 Krepple, Kyra Enterprise H 17.50 x18.53 1
Event 7 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Holtery, Lillian Niceville HS 5:03.56 5:28.55 10
2 Hart, Holley Houston Acad 5:45.00 5:48.68 8
3 LaFollette, Clara Beth Niceville HS 5:46.02 5:58.57 6
4 Kelly, Paige Niceville HS 5:44.99 6:01.21 5
5 Bobek, Ainslee Niceville HS 6:02.53 x6:07.97
6 Ray, Elizabeth Montgomery A 6:09.92 6:17.06 4
7 Talmadge, Millicent Providence C 6:15.01 6:17.40 3
8 McCrea, Emma Enterprise H 6:45.00 6:17.63 2
9 Peacock, Virginia Houston Acad 6:30.00 6:39.03 1
10 Paquette, Chloe Dothan High 6:50.13
11 Cotton, Uriah Dothan High 6:40.00 6:54.75
12 Thompson, Mirna Enterprise H 6:34.78 6:56.14
13 Anderson, Virginia Montgomery A 6:23.83 6:58.03
14 Telesco, Avi Houston Acad 7:00.00 7:09.53
15 Thompson, Amadeua Enterprise H 6:18.95 7:14.09
16 Miller, Susannah Montgomery A 6:30.23 7:16.10
17 Pirnie, Brabee Montgomery A 6:39.97 x7:16.17
18 Baker, Gabriella Dothan High 7:19.99
19 Gothard, Rachel Enterprise H 7:09.41 x7:26.86
20 Jones, Ava Houston Acad 7:30.00 x7:45.63
21 Gamble, Francis Dothan High 6:50.00 x8:38.22
Event 9 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dereje, Jasmine Niceville HS 1:02.20 1:01.05 3 10
2 Sampson, Francesca Niceville HS 1:01.49 1:02.05 3 8
3 Dorsey, Leah Providence C 1:05.04 1:04.30 3 6
4 Stewart, Hannah Providence C 1:02.27 1:06.12 3 5
5 Yabui, Kayla Niceville HS 1:07.49 1:07.72 3 4
6 Watson, Kaylee Enterprise H 1:15.00 1:09.79 2 3
7 Williams, Mikayla Niceville HS 1:10.40 x1:10.79 3
8 Freeman, Mattie Montgomery A 1:08.09 1:10.94 3 2
9 Coachman, Drinda Dothan High 1:13.00 1:11.06 2 1
10 Farris, Anna Catherine Providence C 1:16.35 1:11.26 1
11 Hop, Sophia Enterprise H 1:20.00 1:12.33 1
12 Peacock, Virginia Houston Acad 1:14.00 1:12.56 2
13 Dilion, Marguerite Montgomery A 1:10.42 1:13.25 2
14 Jones, Macaila Headland 1:12.49 1:14.82 2
15 Rane, Kate Houston Acad 1:12.00 1:14.86 2
16 Swope, Maya Houston Acad 1:15.00 1:15.53 2
17 Sinco, Maddie Montgomery A 1:10.07 1:15.73 3
18 Taylor, Aaliayh Dothan High 1:15.74 1:16.81 2
19 Coleman, Caroline Houston Acad 1:20.00 x1:18.74 1
20 Gallardo, Sydney Providence C 1:20.10 x1:20.82 1
21 Krepple, Kyra Enterprise H 1:50.00 1:34.35 1
Event 11 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Niceville HS 'A' 51.06 50.26 10
1) Ponto, Aleena 2) Tolbert, Skye
3) Donahoo, Kywana 4) Anthony, Ny'Zha
2 Dothan High School 'A' 0.55 55.51 8
1) Scruggs, Jamia 2) Doss, Charisma
3) Hambright, Kierra 4) Crawford, Nia
3 Enterprise High 'A' 55.00 55.76 6
1) Aejandre-Ojeda, Zaina 2) Jones, Jocelyn
3) Thrash, Marissa 4) Hayes, Tyra
4 Montgomery Academy 'A' 56.40 57.85 5
1) Raines, Jai 2) Casey, Sarah-Elizabeth
3) Pepple, Cydney 4) Pemberton, Avery Arden
5 Montgomery Academy 'B' 58.08 x1:03.70
1) Brown, Anna 2) Hall, Lucy
3) Morrison, Mere 4) Mastin, Caroline
-- Enterprise High 'B' 59.00 DNF
1) Barkley, Ava 2) Bryan, Hailey
3) Burger, Deshauia 4) Brady, Nijah
Event 13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ponto, Aleena Niceville HS 47.48 47.12 2 10
2 Anthony, Ny'Zha Niceville HS 49.48 48.58 2 8
3 Tolbert, Skye Niceville HS 51.14 49.48 2 6
4 Holahan, Maguire Niceville HS 47.77 x51.00 2
5 Perry, Anna Montgomery A 50.43 52.23 2 5
6 Leggett, Amariia Enterprise H 57.00 52.37 2 4
7 Rikard, Sarah Beth Providence C 54.40 55.29 2 3
8 James, Madisen Enterprise H 59.72 58.12 1 2
9 Brunney, Alexis Enterprise H 1:00.00 1:00.20 1 1
10 Hill, Mya Enterprise H 1:00.00 x1:02.72 1
Event 15 Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Holland, Trinity Niceville HS 2:36.46 2:38.33 2 10
2 Dedmore, Sophia Niceville HS 2:34.01 2:39.68 2 8
3 Bobek, Erika Niceville HS 2:37.66 2:39.93 2 6
4 Tucker, Lily Niceville HS 2:37.88 x2:40.20 2
5 Freeman, Mattie Montgomery A 2:31.60 2:45.63 2 5
6 Dorsey, Anna Providence C 2:56.42 2:46.94 1 4
7 Talmadge, Millicent Providence C 2:56.43 2:54.89 1 3
8 Dilion, Marguerite Montgomery A 2:49.05 2:57.81 2 2
9 Stewart, Hannah Providence C 2:53.10 2:58.13 2 1
10 Farris, Anna Catherine Providence C 2:47.98 x2:59.51 2
11 Langford, Katie Houston Acad 3:00.00 3:00.08 1
12 Jones, Macaila Headland 2:49.33 3:00.15 2
13 Cotton, Uriah Dothan High 3:03.25 3:00.21 1
14 Gingrich, Julianna Enterprise H 3:02.55 3:01.92 1
15 Swope, Maya Houston Acad 2:55.00 3:04.71 2
16 Hop, Sophia Enterprise H 3:05.00 3:08.58 1
17 Crowley, Madelynn Enterprise H 3:30.00 3:14.01 1
18 Pejon, Melissa Enterprise H 3:05.00 x3:16.11 1
19 Coleman, Caroline Houston Acad 3:20.00 3:16.47 1
20 Miller, Susannah Montgomery A 3:13.20 3:17.49 1
21 Baker, Gabriella Dothan High 3:18.18 1
22 Paquette, Chloe Dothan High 4:06.22 1
23 Gamble, Francis Dothan High 4:10.00 x4:06.87 1
Event 17 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Donahoo, Kywana Niceville HS 26.46 27.55 5 10
2 Sampson, Francesca Niceville HS 27.51 28.03 5 8
3 Dereje, Jasmine Niceville HS 27.46 28.31 5 6
4 Hilland, Sienna Niceville HS 27.91 x28.32 5
5 Dorsey, Leah Providence C 28.53 28.74 5 5
6 Carson, Zyisha Carroll High 28.91 1 4
7 Doss, Charisma Dothan High 28.30 29.20 5 3
8 Burger, Deshauia Enterprise H 32.00 29.91 3 2
9 Pepple, Cydney Montgomery A 29.82 29.96 4 1
10 Flanagan, Mcauley Houston Acad 29.00 30.36 5
11 Aejandre-Ojeda, Zaina Enterprise H 31.65 30.36 3
12 Barkley, Ava Enterprise H 33.00 30.37 3
13 Scruggs, Jamia Dothan High 29.80 30.48 4
14 Morrison, Monica Dothan High 29.90 30.52 4
15 Crawford, Nia Dothan High 29.50 x30.66 4
16 Hayes, Tyra Enterprise H 32.00 x30.89 3
17 Raines, Jai Montgomery A 30.23 32.13 4
18 Robinson, LaTia Carroll High 32.15 1
19 Harris, Ariabeth Carroll High 32.17 1
20 Sinco, Maddie Montgomery A 29.84 32.26 4
21 Hambright, Kierra Dothan High 29.41 x32.58 4
22 Brady, Nijah Enterprise H 33.24 x32.69 2
23 Sanders, Gabrielle Enterprise H 35.00 x33.09 2
24 Pierce, Jayla Headland 32.72 33.11 3
25 Gallardo, Sydney Providence C 33.77 34.20 2
26 Martin, Nevaeh Dothan High 29.00 x34.48 5
27 Mills, AnnaMaria Providence C 37.27 1
28 McLemore, Mary Evelyn Montgomery A 31.31 x37.84 4
29 Jones, Emory Providence C x39.62 1
Event 19 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hart, Holley Houston Acad 12:31.00 12:32.18 10
2 Segars, Elizabeth Niceville HS 12:15.59 12:48.68 8
3 Warner, Natalie Enterprise H 12:27.44 12:54.19 6
4 Vestel, Abigail Niceville HS 13:19.57 13:17.15 5
5 Hobbs, Eleny Niceville HS 14:01.85 13:24.76 4
6 Rodgers, Lauren Enterprise H 12:49.86 13:31.08 3
7 Ray, Elizabeth Montgomery A 13:55.13 14:19.53 2
8 Anderson, Virginia Montgomery A 13:34.53 15:26.99 1
9 De Hoyos, Talia Enterprise H 15:00.00 15:57.88
10 Windham, Lilly Anne Enterprise H 15:00.00 x16:28.05
11 Pirnie, Brabee Montgomery A 14:31.99 16:30.46
Event 21 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Niceville HS 'A' 4:06.47 4:04.48 10
1) Anthony, Ny'Zha 2) Holtery, Lillian
3) Ponto, Aleena 4) Sampson, Francesca
2 Enterprise High 'A' 4:30.00 4:37.06 8
1) Kitt, Aniyah 2) Peterson, Rachel
3) Thrash, Marissa 4) Jones, Jocelyn
3 Dothan High School 'A' 4:50.00 4:44.77 6
1) Doss, Charisma 2) Scruggs, Jamia
3) Coachman, Drinda 4) Crawford, Nia
4 Montgomery Academy 'A' 4:38.23 4:50.32 5
1) Dilion, Marguerite 2) Freeman, Mattie
3) Perry, Anna 4) Sinco, Maddie
5 Houston Academy 'A' 5:00.00 4:51.32 4
6 Enterprise High 'B' 5:00.00 x4:54.75
1) Bryan, Hailey 2) James, Madisen
3) Watson, Kaylee 4) Brunney, Alexis
7 Houston Academy 'B' 5:30.00 x5:46.78
Event 23 Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hague, Megan Niceville HS 40-04.25 38-04.50 2 10
2 Burdett, Hannah Niceville HS 34-00.25 36-01.75 2 8
3 Stringfellow, Caitlyn Niceville HS 34-11.75 34-04.50 2 6
4 Giordano, Ryan Niceville HS 34-07.75 x33-02.00 2
5 Mayes, Autumn Providence C 31-08.50 1 5
6 Johnson, Isabella Montgomery A 27-08.00 28-08.75 2 4
7 Carter, Bailey Niceville HS 27-10.75 x28-00.00 2
8 Robinson, Raylin Dothan High 28-00.00 26-08.00 2 3
9 Jump, Raven Enterprise H 20-00.00 26-02.00 1 2
10 Treadway, Trinity Niceville HS 22-10.75 x26-01.25 2
11 Luke, Kayana Enterprise H 27-00.00 26-01.00 2 1
12 Willis, Amari Enterprise H 22-00.00 24-06.75 1
13 Dorsey, Anna Providence C 26-06.50 23-04.75 2
14 Garcia, Alexis Providence C 23-03.00 1
15 McClendon, Brie Montgomery A 20-00.00 23-02.50 1
16 Ledbetter, Molly Enterprise H 22-00.00 x23-02.25 2
17 Price, Kaitlyn Enterprise H 23-01.25 x21-09.00 2
18 Jones, Macon Montgomery A 24-02.00 21-01.50 2
19 White, Killian Montgomery A 20-11.00 x20-03.75 1
20 Roker, Keyonna Dothan High 23-00.00 20-03.00 2
21 Hughes, Carmen Providence C x18-11.75 1
22 Adams, Alexis Enterprise H 18-00.00 x18-00.00 1
23 Tillman, Veronica Enterprise H 19-00.50 x17-11.75 1
24 Lewis, Trinity Enterprise H 18-00.00 x17-08.00 1
25 Amos, Sarah Enterprise H 20-00.00 x17-05.75 1
26 Webb, Kwancindr'ee Dothan High 25-00.00 17-04.00 2
27 Mills, AnnaMaria Providence C x16-08.25 1
Event 25 Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hague, Megan Niceville HS 39-03.25 126-10 2 10
2 Rung, Marissa Niceville HS 30-09.25 126-02 2 8
3 Stringfellow, Caitlyn Niceville HS 23-08.25 121-01 2 6
4 Wolfenden, Hailey Niceville HS 84-02.25 x85-08 2
5 Ely, Makenzee Niceville HS 93-09 x83-02.50 2
6 Luke, Kayana Enterprise H 80-00 82-05 2 5
7 Treadway, Trinity Niceville HS 83-06.75 x81-11 2
8 James, Madisen Enterprise H 68-07 74-03 2 4
9 Johnson, Isabella Montgomery A 63-01 70-04 2 3
10 Price, Kaitlyn Enterprise H 62-07 67-07.50 2 2
11 Ledbetter, Molly Enterprise H 55-00 x67-05 2
12 Amos, Sarah Enterprise H 59-00 x65-06 2
13 Stawarz, Alison Headland 65-04 60-05.50 2 1
14 Puckett, Virginia Montgomery A 50-00 57-11 1
15 White, Killian Montgomery A 50-03 54-08 1
16 Hughes, Carmen Providence C 49-09 1
17 Tillman, Veronica Enterprise H 39-08 x48-06 1
18 Willis, Amari Enterprise H 52-00 x45-11 1
19 Garcia, Alexis Providence C 45-09.25 1
20 Jones, Macon Montgomery A 51-00 x44-02 1
21 Robinson, Raylin Dothan High 50-00 42-04.50 1
22 Webb, Kwancindr'ee Dothan High 45-00 41-07 1
23 McClendon, Brie Montgomery A 40-00 x40-08.50 1
24 Roker, Keyonna Dothan High 45-00 30-09 1
Event 27 Girls Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rung, Marissa Niceville HS 23-06.75 131-03 2 10
2 Ely, Makenzee Niceville HS 02-08.25 109-00 2 8
3 Wolfenden, Hailey Niceville HS 97-02 101-09 2 6
4 Stringfellow, Caitlyn Niceville HS 02-08.25 x93-05 2
5 Hague, Megan Niceville HS 107-06 x93-01 2
6 Jones, Jocelyn Enterprise H 86-09 88-08 2 5
7 Johnson, Isabella Montgomery A 60-00 87-11 2 4
8 Ledbetter, Molly Enterprise H 60-00 78-00 2 3
9 Ziemak, Brooke Niceville HS 72-06.75 x70-11 2
10 Puckett, Virginia Montgomery A 68-04 70-00 2 2
11 McClendon, Brie Montgomery A 40-00 68-05 1 1
12 Suggs, Callie Headland 57-10 1
13 Brunney, Alexis Enterprise H 45-06.75 53-00 1
14 Hughes, Carmen Providence C 50-07 1
15 Garcia, Alexis Providence C 50-00 1
16 Willis, Amari Enterprise H x49-09 1
17 White, Killian Montgomery A 47-07 x48-07 1
18 Jones, Macon Montgomery A 60-01 x45-05 2
19 Webb, Kwancindr'ee Dothan High 40-00 43-03 1
20 Roker, Keyonna Dothan High 40-00 37-05 1
21 Robinson, Raylin Dothan High 50-00 25-09 1
Event 29 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Holahan, Maguire Niceville HS 11-06.00 10-06.00 10
2 Tolbert, Skye Niceville HS 10-00.00 J10-06.00 8
3 Howell, Reagan Niceville HS 10-04.00 J10-06.00 6
4 Ponto, Aleena Niceville HS 8-06.00 x9-06.00
5 O'Laughlin, Ellie Niceville HS 10-04.00 x9-00.00
6 Pemberton, Avery Arden Montgomery A 9-00.00 J9-00.00 5
-- McLemore, Mary Evelyn Montgomery A 6-00.00 NH
-- Brown, Anna Montgomery A 6-00.00 NH
-- Casey, Sarah-Elizabeth Montgomery A 7-00.00 NH
-- Hall, Lucy Montgomery A 7-00.00 NH
-- Mastin, Caroline Montgomery A 6-00.00 NH
-- Brunney, Alexis Enterprise H 6-00.00 NH
Event 31 Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Donahoo, Kywana Niceville HS 18-00.25 17-02.00 2 10
2 Williams, Mikayla Niceville HS 15-00.25 15-10.00 2 8
3 Martinez, Celeste Niceville HS 15-08.00 2 6
4 Fortenberry, Lily Niceville HS 14-01.75 x15-05.00 2
5 Coleman, Alana Carroll High 15-00.00 1 5
6 Rikard, Sarah Beth Providence C 15-03.25 14-11.00 2 4
7 Carson, Zyisha Carroll High 15-05.00 14-10.00 2 3
8 Peterson, Rachel Enterprise H 16-06.50 14-06.00 2 2
9 Leggett, Amariia Enterprise H 14-00.00 14-05.00 2 1
10 Yabui, Kayla Niceville HS 14-05.50 x13-11.00 2
11 Mayes, Autumn Providence C 13-10.00 1
12 Thomas, Anaya Montgomery A 13-11.25 13-08.00 2
13 Hicks, Chanel Enterprise H 13-00.00 13-07.00 1
14 Coachman, Drinda Dothan High 11-03.00 13-06.00 1
15 Robinson, LaTia Carroll High 12-08.00 1
16 Gallardo, Sydney Providence C 12-00.00 10-05.00 1
17 Mills, AnnaMaria Providence C x10-03.00 1
18 Jones, Emory Providence C x10-01.00 1
-- Mckinnon, Kierra Carroll High 12-05.75 ND 1
Event 33 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thomas, Anaya Montgomery A 34-10.50 33-01.00 10
2 Williams, Mikayla Niceville HS 30-01.00 32-03.00 8
3 Sampson, Francesca Niceville HS 32-11.75 32-02.00 6
4 Anthony, Ny'Zha Niceville HS 33-06.25 31-00.00 5
5 Stewart, Hannah Providence C 33-01.25 30-05.00 4
6 Fortenberry, Lily Niceville HS 31-03.75 x30-02.00
7 Broach, Emma Grace Montgomery A 31-08.00 30-00.00 3
8 Pemberton, Avery Arden Montgomery A 29-04.50 29-08.00 2
9 Dorsey, Anna Providence C 26-05.50 27-06.00 1
10 Casey, Sarah-Elizabeth Montgomery A 24-08.00 x27-04.00
Event 35 Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Broach, Emma Grace Montgomery A 5-02.00 4-10.00 10
2 Jones, Jocelyn Enterprise H 4-00.00 4-08.00 8
3 Mayes, Autumn Providence C 4-04.00 6
4 Martinez, Celeste Niceville HS 4-04.00 J4-04.00 4.50
4 Rikard, Sarah Beth Providence C 4-06.00 J4-04.00 4.50
6 Puckett, Virginia Montgomery A 4-02.00 4-02.00 3
-- Taylor, Aaliayh Dothan High 4-02.00 NH
-- Strickler, Laura Stanton Montgomery A 4-00.00 NH
-- Alsleben, Alexis Niceville HS 4-09.75 NH
-- James, Madisen Enterprise H 4-00.00 NH
-- Price, Kaitlyn Enterprise H 4-00.00 NH
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Niceville HS 330.50 2) Enterprise High 104
3) Montgomery Academy 100 4) Providence Christian Scho 54.50
5) Houston Academy 30 6) Dothan High School 23
7) Carroll High School 12 8) Headland 1